Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Live Oak Cemetery
Also known as: Purves Live Oak Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 32.01269, Longitude: -98.29345
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service