Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Fairview Cemetery
Also known as: Prince Rupert Fairview Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 54.29230, Longitude: -130.34716
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service