Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
St Michael and St Wulfad Churchyard
Also known as: Stone, Ss Michael & Wulfad Churchyard, Stone, St Michael's Church
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 52.90160, Longitude: -2.14334
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service