Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Saint Patricks Catholic Mountain View Cemetery
Also known as: Mountain View Catholic Cemetery, Mountain View Cemetery, Saint Patricks Catholic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.99031, Longitude: -120.36905
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service