Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Smith Lot
Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Smithfield #49
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.86838, Longitude: -71.55556
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service