Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Jillson Lot
Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Woonsocket #5, Wheaton Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.00576, Longitude: -71.47855
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service