Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Chinese Camp Cemetery
Also known as: Chinese Camp City Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.87268, Longitude: -120.42677
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service