Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Old Caln Friends Meeting Burial Ground
Also known as: Caln Hicksite Cemetery, Old Caln Burying Ground
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.00750, Longitude: -75.76470
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service