Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Ridge Cemetery
Also known as: Pine Grove Cemetery, Vary Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.22474, Longitude: -76.80563
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service