Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Hanover War Cemetery
Also known as: Englischer Friedhof
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 52.37716, Longitude: 9.65229
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service