Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Greenville Cemetery
Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Smithfield #45
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.86830, Longitude: -71.55720
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service