Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Elder Ballou Meeting House Cemetery
Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Cumberland #27
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.00611, Longitude: -71.45694
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service