Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Allens Neck Friends Cemetery
Also known as: Bald Hill Meeting House Burying Ground.
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.53171, Longitude: -71.02212
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service