Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
IOOF Cemetery
Also known as: Enterprise IOOF Cemetery, Odd Fellows Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.41756, Longitude: -80.27289
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service