Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Berea Cemetery
Also known as: Berea Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.82034, Longitude: -90.04172

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service