Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Mount Pleasant Cemetery
Also known as: Howard Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.36227, Longitude: -77.50504
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service