Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Pinelawn Cemetery
Also known as: Bethel Colored Cemetery, Highsmith Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 35.79879, Longitude: -77.38323
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service