Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Mier Cemetery
Also known as: Mills Cemetery, Van Pixler Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.57881, Longitude: -85.82562
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service