Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
School Sisters of Notre Dame Cemetery
Also known as: Convent Cemetery, Notre Dame Convent Cemetery, Notre Dame of Elm Grove Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.04388, Longitude: -88.07638
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service