Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Church Street Cemetery of Pretoria
Also known as: Pretoria Old Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: -25.74722, Longitude: 28.17518
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service