Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Calvary Cemetery
Also known as: Old Calvary Cemetery, Old Calvary Hill Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 32.80221, Longitude: -96.79657
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service