Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Apker Cemetery
Also known as: Marsh Flats Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.47536, Longitude: -76.97919
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service