Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Karoro Cemetery, Greymouth
Also known as: Greymouth Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: -42.46783, Longitude: 171.18938
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service