Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Logans Ferry UP Church Cemetery
Also known as: Parnassus Presbyterian Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.55391, Longitude: -79.75918
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service