Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Reformed Presbyterian White Church Cemetery
Also known as: White Church Cemetery (Darlington Township), White Church Road Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.84268, Longitude: -80.40820
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service