Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Saint Sever Cemetery
Also known as: Cimetière Saint Sever, St Sever Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 49.41079, Longitude: 1.06592
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service