Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Salem Cemetery
Also known as: Salem-Sayers Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 29.37560, Longitude: -98.29310
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service