Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Fruitland Cemetery
Also known as: Fruitland United Cemetery, Fruitland United Church Cemetery, Fruitland (Wesley United Church) Cemetery, Saltfleet Cemetery, Stoney Creek, Fruitland Cemetery.
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.21381, Longitude: -79.70416
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service