Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Yackee Cemetery
Also known as: Bethel Cemetery, Detzer Cemetery, Saint Jacobs German Lutheran Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.47080, Longitude: -84.63250
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service