Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Hopkins Hollow Cemetery
Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Coventry #12
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.67549, Longitude: -71.74960
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service