Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Berlin 1939-1945 War Cemetery
Also known as: Britischer Soldatenfriedhof, Soldatenfriedhof an der Heerstrasse
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 52.50717, Longitude: 13.22117
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service