Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Leakey Floral Cemetery
Also known as: Leakey Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 29.72357, Longitude: -99.76074

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service