Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
New Diamond Hill Cemetery
Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Cumberland #25
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.98917, Longitude: -71.40750
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service