Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Stover Cemetery
Also known as: Kipp Cemetery, Saint Pauls Lutheran Cemetery (new)
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.43631, Longitude: -92.98798
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service