Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Homer Presbyterian Church Cemetery
Also known as: New Lebanon Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.33443, Longitude: -83.49910
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service