Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Mount Carmel Cemetery
Also known as: Pleasant View Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.68772, Longitude: -85.32652
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service