Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Nehalem American Legion Cemetery
Also known as: American Legion Cemetery – Nehalem, Nehalem Public Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 45.71453, Longitude: -123.92060
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service