Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Slatersville Cemetery
Also known as: Rhode Island Hist. Cemetery North Smithfield #3
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.00239, Longitude: -71.57455
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service