Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Spanaway Cemetery
Also known as: Spanaway Catholic Cemetery, Spanaway Lutheran Cemetery (Shultz Acre)
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 47.09721, Longitude: -122.43137
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service