Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Baptist Graveyard
Also known as: Old Baptist Cemetery, Old Shiloh Cemetery, Shiloh Baptist Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.78890, Longitude: -86.33138
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service