Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Mineral Spring Cemetery
Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Pawtucket #1
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.87564, Longitude: -71.39198
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service