Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Ben Franklin Garden of Memories Cemetery
Also known as: Ben Franklin Cemetery, Garden of Memories Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 33.47124, Longitude: -95.76706
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service