Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Baptist Burying Ground
Also known as: Hamburg Baptist Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.15236, Longitude: -74.57569
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service