Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
North Lyme Cemetery
Also known as: First Congregational Church Cemetery, Hamburg Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.38670, Longitude: -72.34991
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service