Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
South Cemetery
Also known as: Old Brooklyn Burying Ground
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.77780, Longitude: -71.95330
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service