Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
New Fairfield Cemetery
Also known as: Barrickman Cemetery, Brick Cemetery, Brier Cemetery, Dickerson Cemetery, Gavin Cemetery, Gravin Cemetery, Harrell Cemetery, Jonas Cemetery, Klipple Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.51584, Longitude: -84.96466
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service