Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Potters Field
Also known as: County Poor Farm Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.18220, Longitude: -94.79793
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service