Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Glen Cove Cemetery
Also known as: Glencove Cemetery, IOOF Cemetery, Knightstown Bethel Cemetery, Knightstown Cemetery, Old Knightstown Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.80459, Longitude: -85.53247
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service