Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
God's Acre
Also known as: Moravian Cemetery, Schoeneck Moravian Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.75579, Longitude: -75.30810
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service