Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Lima Cemetery
Also known as: Little Bench Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.63483, Longitude: -112.58454
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED